Schloßberg, Neuweier | VDP.ERSTE LAGE®



RegionFranken


Meteorologic Data

MonthsTemperature
(Average temperature per month in °C)
Sun
(Anual sum of hours of sunshine)
Precipitation
(Anual sum ofprecipitation)
Januar2,452,4124,0
Februar2,477,9104,4
März5,6150,094,0
April10,2195,778,9
Mai13,9201,0144,0
Juni17,2214,2120,4
Juli18,9233,8131,1
August18,3222,8120,0
September14,4173,390,6
Oktober9,9109,6101,6
November5,958,6133,8
Dezember2,751,8140,0