Abtsberg, Zell-Weierbach | VDP.ERSTE LAGE®

RegionBaden
AlignmentW-S
GroundGranit, Löss


Meteorologic Data

MonthsTemperature
(Average temperature per month in °C)
Sun
(Anual sum of hours of sunshine)
Precipitation
(Anual sum ofprecipitation)
Januar1,957,088,8
Februar1,981,375,8
März5,1150,370,9
April9,7190,268,2
Mai13,4198,1117,0
Juni16,7211,2110,4
Juli18,5231,8130,9
August17,9222,4101,8
September14,0174,074,2
Oktober9,6115,188,7
November5,563,995,9
Dezember2,356,2106,1