Unterbueschel Steinwingert³, Schweigen | VDP.ERSTE LAGE®



RegionFranken
AlignmentS
Groundlimestone
Graded vinesSpätburgunder


Meteorologic Data

MonthsTemperature
(Average temperature per month in °C)
Sun
(Anual sum of hours of sunshine)
Precipitation
(Anual sum ofprecipitation)
Januar2,353,379,7
Februar2,571,969,8
März6,2147,560,4
April11,1196,147,6
Mai14,5205,280,8
Juni17,7215,381,2
Juli19,5232,390,5
August18,9217,573,7
September14,9170,355,7
Oktober10,2110,655,5
November6,254,976,5
Dezember2,949,0101,2