Schloßberg, Neuweier | VDP.ERSTE LAGE®

Geologische Daten

RegionBaden


Meteorologische Daten

MonatTemperatur
(Jahresdurchschnitts-temperatur in °C)
Sonne
(Summe Jahres-Sonnenstunden)
Niederschlag
(Summe Jahres-Niederschlag in m)
Januar2,452,4124,0
Februar2,477,9104,4
März5,6150,094,0
April10,2195,778,9
Mai13,9201,0144,0
Juni17,2214,2120,4
Juli18,9233,8131,1
August18,3222,8119,9
September14,4173,390,5
Oktober9,9109,6101,6
November5,958,6133,8
Dezember2,751,8140,0