Abtsberg, Zell-Weierbach | VDP.ERSTE LAGE®

Geologische Daten

RegionBaden
AusrichtungW-S
BodenGranit, Löss


Meteorologische Daten

MonatTemperatur
(Jahresdurchschnitts-temperatur in °C)
Sonne
(Summe Jahres-Sonnenstunden)
Niederschlag
(Summe Jahres-Niederschlag in m)
Januar1,957,088,8
Februar1,981,375,8
März5,1150,370,9
April9,7190,268,2
Mai13,4198,1117,0
Juni16,7211,2110,4
Juli18,5231,8130,9
August17,9222,4101,8
September14,0174,074,2
Oktober9,6115,188,7
November5,563,995,9
Dezember2,356,2106,1