MAUERBERG "MAUERWEIN", Neuweier | VDP.GROSSE LAGE®

Geologische Daten

RegionBaden
AusrichtungW-SW
BodenKarbon


Meteorologische Daten

MonatTemperatur
(Jahresdurchschnitts-temperatur in °C)
Sonne
(Summe Jahres-Sonnenstunden)
Niederschlag
(Summe Jahres-Niederschlag in m)
Januar2,452,5121,6
Februar2,578,0102,1
März5,6150,490,7
April10,3195,977,6
Mai14,0201,0142,5
Juni17,3214,5120,1
Juli18,9233,9130,9
August18,4222,8117,7
September14,4173,888,3
Oktober9,9109,799,2
November5,958,5131,2
Dezember2,851,7136,0